Xl.Co.Id xl.co.id

My.Xl.Co.Id

my.xl.co.id receives about 27,750 unique visitors and 46,065 (1.66 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $222.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $127,989.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank my.xl.co.id is ranked number 20,777 in the world and 0.00555% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Indonesia and links to network IP address 112.215.105.11.

About - my.xl.co.id

How popular is my.xl.co.id?

Daily Unique Visitors:
27,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
832,500
Daily Pageviews:
46,065 (1.66 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
20,777 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00555% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 53.2%61.0%557
Singapore 31.7%23.7%380
Japan 6.1%6.5%21648
United States 2.8%2.6%90368
Netherlands 1.8%2.3%10607
United Kingdom 1.5%1.2%44550
France 1.1%0.7%58234
Germany 0.5%0.4%129590

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
123.xl.co.id
31.25%22.16%1.1
blockpage.xl.co.id
30.91%19.09%1.0
xl.co.id
23.98%29.63%2.00
my.xl.co.id
9.61%11.09%1.9
xplor.xl.co.id
4.81%5.10%1.7
4g.xl.co.id
2.63%3.01%1.9
prioritas.xl.co.id
1.65%2.86%2.8
smita.xl.co.id
1.33%2.83%3.4
myprepaid.xl.co.id
0.68%0.56%1.3
idex-portal.xl.co.id
0.51%1.14%3.6
isipulsa.xl.co.id
0.46%0.96%3.4
hotrodgadget.xl.co.id
0.29%0.46%2.5
myxlpostpaid.xl.co.id
0.27%0.29%2
api123.xl.co.id
0.14%0.11%1.2
registrasi.xl.co.id
0.13%0.14%1.7
rbt.xl.co.id
0.09%0.06%1
bpm.xl.co.id
0.04%0.08%4
OTHER
0%0.42%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush my.xl.co.id
Domain:
  my.xl.co.id
Rank:
  128,414
Organic Keywords:
  3,330
Organic Traffic:
  9,044
Organic Cost:
  $154.00
Adwords Keywords:
  2
Adwords Traffic:
  3
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  49
Page Authority:
  42
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,708
Total Backlinks:
  13,419
Follow Links:
  9,042
Nofollow Links:
  4,377
Referring Domains:
  775
Referring IPs:
  796

How socially engaged is my.xl.co.id?

Facebook:
  8,734
Google +:
  19
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much my.xl.co.id can earn?

Website Value:
$127,989.09
Daily Revenue:
$222.00
Monthly Revenue:
$6,660.00
Yearly Revenue:
$81,030.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is my.xl.co.id hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
112.215.105.11
ASN:
AS17885 
ISP:
PT Excelcomindo Pratama 
Server Location:
Indonesia
 

Other sites hosted on 112.215.105.11

How fast does my.xl.co.id load?

Average Load Time:
(2760 ms) 25 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to my.xl.co.id?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 13 Mar 2017 00:09:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 8848
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: max-age=120
Last-Modified: Tue, 14 Feb 2017 04:31:13 GMT
set-cookie: connect.sid=s%3Axajpl5HlA2WKTFIaNiZ-xwumpx9h7fe8.nrNYwohixVz48Yg%2BYEtmwsn9t5Aj9yOZm2lcqW9CBL4; Path=/; Expires=Sun, 12 Mar 2017 23:55:00 GMT; HttpOnly
Expires: Mon, 13 Mar 2017 00:11:21 GMT
X-Cache-Status: HIT
x-frame-options: SAMEORIGIN
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Set-Cookie: TS0179fd96=017f***ee3c4b77e89905852ddaf12eadf4f9d15834d4907b13267c6b2c0a757882353b99debf5cd0e6600360f501b893d6f8fc55ef; Path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 112.215.105.11 3582

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-05-31
Domain Age:
12 years 9 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.paneldotid.com...
WHOIS.PANELDOTID.COM (c) .ID FREE WHOIS SERVER
Domain names in the .id domains can now be registered with
additional prerequirement and condition at https://pandi.or.id.
You can use this whois server for free.
Please use whois.paneldotid.com for whois query server.
---------------------------------------

Domain ID:PANDI-DO51076
Domain Name:XL.CO.ID
Created On:31-May-2004 13:23:27 UTC
Last Updated On:24-Aug-2015 08:27:06 UTC
Expiration Date:01-Sep-2016 23:59:59 UTC
Status:ok
Registrant ID:08xldom1
Registrant Name:xlregistrant
Registrant Organization:PT. XL Axiata Tbk.
Registrant Street1:GrhaXL Jl. DR Ide Anak Agung Gde Agung Lot E4-7 No. l Kawasan MegaKuningan
Registrant City:Jakarta
Registrant State/Province:DKI Jakarta
Registrant Postal Code:12950
Registrant Country:ID
Registrant Phone:+62.215761881
Registrant FAX:+62.2157959185
Registrant email
Admin ID:08xldom1
Admin Name:xlregistrant
Admin Organization:PT. XL Axiata Tbk.
Admin Street1:GrhaXL Jl. DR Ide Anak Agung Gde Agung Lot E4-7 No. l Kawasan MegaKuningan
Admin City:Jakarta
Admin State/Province:DKI Jakarta
Admin Postal Code:12950
Admin Country:ID
Admin Phone:+62.215761881
Admin FAX:+62.2157959185
Admin email
Tech ID:08xldom1
Tech Name:xlregistrant
Tech Organization:PT. XL Axiata Tbk.
Tech Street1:GrhaXL Jl. DR Ide Anak Agung Gde Agung Lot E4-7 No. l Kawasan MegaKuningan
Tech City:Jakarta
Tech State/Province:DKI Jakarta
Tech Postal Code:12950
Tech Country:ID
Tech Phone:+62.215761881
Tech FAX:+62.2157959185
Tech email
Billing ID:08xldom1
Billing Name:xlregistrant
Billing Organization:PT. XL Axiata Tbk.
Billing Street1:GrhaXL Jl. DR Ide Anak Agung Gde Agung Lot E4-7 No. l Kawasan MegaKuningan
Billing City:Jakarta
Billing State/Province:DKI Jakarta
Billing Postal Code:12950
Billing Country:ID
Billing Phone:+62.215761881
Billing FAX:+62.2157959185
Billing email
Sponsoring Registrar ID:cyberindo
Sponsoring Registrar Organization:CBN Registrar
Sponsoring Registrar City:Jakarta
Sponsoring Registrar State/Province:DKI Jakarta
Sponsoring Registrar Postal Code:12950
Sponsoring Registrar Country:ID
Sponsoring Registrar Phone:02129964900
Sponsoring Registrar FAX:0215742481
Sponsoring Registrar Website:http://www.cbn-registrar.co.id
Name Server:HERTZ.XL.NET.ID
Name Server:SOCRATES.XL.NET.ID
Name Server:NS2.XL.CO.ID
Name Server:NS2.XL.NET.ID
DNSSEC:Unsigned

---------------------------------------
NOTICE: This is a free service, please do not abuse this service.
If you feel this service is useful for you, please consider to donate.
All donations are vital to our continued operations.

This whois server for queries ONLY .ID domains.
Last update was 46 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
my.xl.co.id widget